INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  TW7
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 56
Vitórias 35
Empates 4
Derrotas 17
Gols Marcados 218
Gols Sofridos 153

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 4
Vitórias 3
Empates 0
Derrotas 1
Gols Marcados 17
Gols Sofridos 8

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 60
Vitórias 38
Empates 4
Derrotas 18
Gols Marcados 235
Gols Sofridos 161
TITULOS
  Copa dos Campeoes 2018
  COPA DOS CAMPEÕES 2017
  Municipal Sub 23


COMPETIÇÕES
 2018 - CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL ELITE 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - Copa dos Campeoes 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - Supercopa/Recopa 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - Campeonato Municipal F7 2017 - ELITE [+ info]
 2017 - COPA DOS CAMPEÕES 2017 [+ info]
 2016 - Recopa 2016 [+ info]
 2016 - Municipal Sub 23 [+ info]
 2016 - Supercopa 2016 [+ info]
 2016 - Campeonato Municipal Itaboraí 7 Society Série Elite 2016 [+ info]
 2016 - Copa Itaboraí 2016 [+ info]
 2016 - Copa dos Campeões 2016 [+ info]
 2015 - Recopa 2015 [+ info]
 2015 - Supercopa 2015 [+ info]
 2015 - Campeonato Municipal Itaboraí 7 Society Série Elite 2015 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
ALESSANDRO CARLOS FERREIRA FIGUEIREDO
Alexandre Ribeiro Gonçalves
Brendon Gonçalves
Breno Santíssimo da Silva
Bruno de Oliveira Ferreira
Bruno Silva Cruz
Carlos Pereira Dos Junior
Daniel Damascena Ritto
Danilo Pegoraro
Danilo Pegoraro
Deivid Batista Torres
Douglas da Silva Corrêa Guimarães
douglas firmino alves
Douglas Ribeiro rosa
EBERSON SILVA DE PONTES
Eglesson Silva de Pontes
Felix Melo da Silva
Gabriel de Freitas Vaz Couto
Gabriel dos Santos Pinto
Gabriel Ribeiro de Carvalho
GEOVANE PACHECO DA SILVA
Jean Carlos Cucolotto
Jonathan machado Souza
Kaio Vianna do Valle
Laudino da Silva Marins
Leonan gomes de lima
Luan Cabral de Lima
Lucas de Andrade Braga
Luiz Cláudio Teixeira Gonçalves
Maicon Luan dos Santos
Marcio Moreira martins junior
Marcos santos
Matheus de Oliveira Azevedo
Matheus Eduardo
Matheus Silva Barbosa de Almeida
Matheus Soares Carvalho
Pericles Pereira da Silva
railson graça martins
richard santos da silva
Robert cruz dá Silva Júnior
Rodrigo Andrade Perez da Silva
Ronald Jefferson cunha da Silva
Rony Wesley Leite Domingos
Rullyan Campos Fernandes
Thiago Sampaio da Silva
Tiago Ramalho Bessa
Vinicius Abadias
Vinicius Alves de Carvalho
Vinicius Alves de Carvalho
Wallace Alves Franco
Washingthon Luis Motta de Arnoud
Wesley veiga da Conceição
Yago Luiz paixao


JOGOS OFICIAIS
CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL ELITE 2018
28/04/2018 TW7   0 X 2   Familia Ribeiro F.C 1ª Rodada
11/03/2018 TW7   4 X 2   Toca e Sai Mage 2ª Rodada
18/03/2018 Galacticos   2 X 6   TW7 3ª Rodada
25/03/2018 Atlético Alcântara 2 F.S   2 X 5   TW7 4ª Rodada
08/04/2018 Dynamo F.S   1 X 6   TW7 5ª Rodada
15/04/2018 Furacao F.C   2 X 11   TW7 6ª Rodada
22/04/2018 TW7   4 X 6   San Lorenzo F.C 7ª Rodada
29/04/2018 TW7   7 X 1   Sem Preconceito 8ª Rodada
06/05/2018 TW7   2 X 3   Sogima F.C 9ª Rodada
20/05/2018 TW7   7 X 2   Alzirao/Schalke 07 F.S Oitavas de Final
27/05/2018 Resenha F.C   - X -   TW7 Quartas de Final
Copa dos Campeoes 2018
07/01/2018 Balalaika Futebol   1 X 8   TW7 1ª Rodada
14/01/2018 Lodial F.C   5 X 1   TW7 2ª Rodada
21/01/2018 San Lorenzo F.C   2 X 8   TW7 3ª Rodada
28/01/2018 TW7   3 X 2   Atlético Alcântara 2 F.S Oitavas de Final
04/02/2018 Manchester New City   1 X 8   TW7 Quartas de Final
18/02/2018 TW7   4 X 1   San Lorenzo F.C Semi-Final
25/02/2018 Lodial F.C   1 X 5   TW7 Final
Supercopa/Recopa 2017
16/07/2017 TW7   6 X 4   Os Mulekes F.S 1ª Rodada
23/07/2017 TW7   6 X 5   Tucanos F.C 2ª Rodada
30/07/2017 TW7   5 X 5   Manchester New City 3ª Rodada
06/08/2017 TW7   6 X 1   Estrelato 4ª Rodada
20/08/2017 TW7   4 X 2   Joga Bola F.C 5ª Rodada
27/08/2017 TW7   5 X 2   Bola Rasteira Oitavas de Final - Ida
03/09/2017 Bola Rasteira   3 X 8   TW7 Oitavas de Final - Volta
17/09/2017 TW7   4 X 0   Atletico Mutondo F.C Quartas de Final - Ida
24/09/2017 Atletico Mutondo F.C   8 X 1   TW7 Quartas de Final - Volta
Campeonato Municipal F7 2017 - ELITE
19/03/2017 Badalinhos Imperial F.S   0 X 2   TW7 1ª Rodada
26/03/2017 Blecaute   5 X 2   TW7 2ª Rodada
02/04/2017 Sogima F.C   1 X 6   TW7 3ª Rodada
09/04/2017 Alzirao/Schalke 07 F.S   1 X 2   TW7 4ª Rodada
23/04/2017 Bola Rasteira   0 X 2   TW7 5ª Rodada
30/04/2017 TW7   3 X 0   Alcantara/Valentes de Deus F.C 6ª Rodada
07/05/2017 Varzea F.C   9 X 0   TW7 7ª Rodada
21/05/2017 TW7   2 X 2   Resenha F.C 8ª Rodada
28/05/2017 Toca e Sai Mage   2 X 3   TW7 9ª Rodada
04/06/2017 TW7   2 X 4   Atlético Alcântara 2 F.S Oitavas de Final
COPA DOS CAMPEÕES 2017
22/01/2017 TW7   4 X 2   Barta F.S 1ª Rodada
28/01/2017 TW7   4 X 4   Sem Preconceito 2ª Rodada
29/01/2017 Ita 7 F.C   0 X 2   TW7 3ª Rodada
05/02/2017 TW7   3 X 1   Varzea F.C Quartas de Final
12/02/2017 TW7   1 X 4   Atlético Alcântara 2 F.S Semi-Final
Municipal Sub 23
29/10/2016 Januario F.C   4 X 3   TW7 1ª Rodada
12/11/2016 City   6 X 1   TW7 2ª Rodada
19/11/2016 Thalleco F.C   3 X 4   TW7 3ª Rodada
26/11/2016 Familia Ribeiro F.C   3 X 4   TW7 Quartas de Final
03/12/2016 Panela Boa F.C   3 X 6   TW7 Semi-Final
10/12/2016 City   3 X 2   TW7 Final
Recopa 2016
30/10/2016 Porto Fut7   1 X 4   TW7 1ª Rodada
13/11/2016 Itaborai F7   6 X 1   TW7 2ª Rodada
04/12/2016 Galacticos   4 X 3   TW7 3ª Rodada
20/11/2016 TW7   4 X 1   Atletico MR 4ª Rodada
11/12/2016 Aldeia do Surf   2 X 0   TW7 Quartas de Final
Supercopa 2016
18/09/2016 TW7   6 X 6   Os Mercenarios F7 1ª Rodada
25/09/2016 Criciuma Dortmund   3 X 1   TW7 2ª Rodada
09/10/2016 TW7   6 X 4   Nova Geraçao F.S 3ª Rodada
16/10/2016 Sogima F.C   3 X 1   TW7 4ª Rodada
Campeonato Municipal Itaboraí 7 Society Série Elite 2016
15/05/2016 TW7   - X -   Sporting Sg F.C 1ª Rodada
22/05/2016 Atlético Alcântara 2 F.S   - X -   TW7 2ª Rodada
05/06/2016 Enbfut F.S   - X -   TW7 3ª Rodada
12/06/2016 Atletico GB F.C   - X -   TW7 4ª Rodada
18/06/2016 TW7   - X -   Varzea F.C 5ª Rodada
25/06/2016 Al Ain F.C   - X -   TW7 6ª Rodada
03/07/2016 TW7   - X -   Laurence F.S 7ª Rodada
10/07/2016 TW7   - X -   Los 12 8ª Rodada
24/07/2016 TW7   - X -   Atletic F.S 9ª Rodada
30/07/2016 TW7   - X -   Colher de Pau F.S 10ª Rodada
07/08/2016 TW7   - X -   Badalinhos Imperial F.S 11ª Rodada
21/08/2016 Resenha F.C   - X -   TW7 Oitavas de Final
Copa Itaboraí 2016
20/02/2016 TW7   - X -   Dynamo F.S 1ª Rodada
27/02/2016 TW7   - X -   Real Brasil F.C 2ª Rodada
05/03/2016 TW7   - X -   Varzea F.C 3ª Rodada
12/03/2016 TW7   - X -   United F7 4ª Rodada
19/03/2016 TW7   - X -   J.J.F.C 5ª Rodada
Copa dos Campeões 2016
09/01/2016 TW7   - X -   Enbfut F.S 1ª Rodada
10/01/2016 Lindo Parkes Rangers F.S   - X -   TW7 2ª Rodada
23/01/2016 Badalinhos Imperial F.S   - X -   TW7 Quartas de Final
Recopa 2015
11/10/2015 Al Ain F.C   - X -   TW7 Oitavas de Final
Supercopa 2015
16/08/2015 TW7   - X -   Tangua Fut7 1ª Rodada
23/08/2015 TW7   - X -   Real Grutense F.C 2ª Rodada
30/08/2015 TW7   - X -   Familia E.N.B F.S 3ª Rodada
13/09/2015 TW7   - X -   Real Brasil F.C Oitavas de Final - Ida
20/09/2015 Real Brasil F.C   - X -   TW7 Oitavas de Final - Volta
27/09/2015 TW7   - X -   San Lorenzo F.C Quartas de Final - Ida
04/10/2015 TW7   - X -   San Lorenzo F.C Quartas de Final - Volta
Campeonato Municipal Itaboraí 7 Society Série Elite 2015
12/04/2015 TW7   - X -   Enbfut F.S 1ª Rodada
19/04/2015 TW7   - X -   San Lorenzo F.C 2ª Rodada
26/04/2015 TW7   - X -   Alzirao 3ª Rodada
17/05/2015 Os Mercenarios F7   - X -   TW7 4ª Rodada
24/05/2015 TW7   - X -   Al Ain F.C 5ª Rodada
31/05/2015 Tangua Fut7   - X -   TW7 6ª Rodada
07/06/2015 Alcântara F.C   - X -   TW7 7ª Rodada
14/06/2015 Atlético Caluge F.C   - X -   TW7 8ª Rodada
21/06/2015 Invictus F7   - X -   TW7 9ª Rodada
05/07/2015 Resenha F.C   - X -   TW7 Oitavas de Final
12/07/2015 San Lorenzo F.C   - X -   TW7 Quartas de Final

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
29/10/2017 TW7   3 X 2   Galacticos Vera Gol 1
18/09/2016 TW7   6 X 2   Aldeia do Surf Vera Gol 1
04/09/2016 TW7   1 X 2   Los 12 Vera Gol 1
28/08/2016 TW7   7 X 2   Elite F.C Vera Gol 2

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por